Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam116a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 116, member A
Synonyms
FAM116A; family with sequence similarity 116, member A; protein FAM116A; FLJ34969; Family with sequence similarity 116 member A