Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam115c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 115, member C
Synonyms
FAM115C; family with sequence similarity 115, member C; 26878; ENSG00000170379; FAM139A; 7q35; FLJ40722, MGC142090; protein FAM115C; family with sequence similarity 139, member A