Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam110c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 110, member C
Synonyms
FAM110C; family with sequence similarity 110, member C; 33340; 2p25.3; protein FAM110C