Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam109b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 109, member B
Synonyms
FAM109B; family with sequence similarity 109, member B; sesquipedalian-2; DKFZp686J07229; 27 kDa inositol polyphosphate phosphatase interacting protein B; Ses2; IPIP27B; MGC125831; MGC125832