Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam108c

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 108, member C
Synonyms
AW049855; 5031405P22; 1700012H17Rik; RP23-322G17.1; AL023007; Fam108c1; 2210412D01Rik