Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam108b1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 108, member B1
Synonyms
FAM108B1; family with sequence similarity 108, member B1; C9orf77, chromosome 9 open reading frame 77; abhydrolase domain-containing protein FAM108B1; CGI 67; Abhydrolase domain containing protein FAM108B1; C9orf77; OTTHUMP00000021455; CGI-67; RP11-409O11.2