Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam107a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 107, member A
Background
Protein FAM107A is a protein that in humans is encoded by the FAM107A gene.
Synonyms
FAM107A; family with sequence similarity 107, member A; protein FAM107A; DRR1; TU3A; Down regulated in renal cell carcinoma 1; Down-regulated in renal cell carcinoma 1; Downregulated in renal cell carcinoma; F107A_HUMAN; FLJ30158; FLJ45473; Protein TU3A; family with sequence similarity 107 member A transcript; DRR1, FLJ30158, FLJ45473, TU3A, FAM107A