Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam105a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 105, member A
Synonyms
FAM105A; family with sequence similarity 105, member A; protein FAM105A; FLJ11127; NET20; F105A_HUMAN; Family with sequence similarity 105 member A; FLJ43660; Hypothetical protein LOC54491