Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam104a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 104, member A
Synonyms
FAM104A; family with sequence similarity 104, member A; 25918; ENSG00000133193; 17q25.1; FLJ14775; protein FAM104A; uncharacterized protein LOC417450