Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam103a1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 103, member A1
Synonyms
FAM103A1; family with sequence similarity 103, member A1; 31022; ENSG00000169612; RAM; C15orf18; HsT19360; 15q25.2; MGC2560, MGC102778; RNMT-activating mini protein; protein FAM103A1