Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam102b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 102, member B
Synonyms
FAM102B; family with sequence similarity 102, member B; protein FAM102B; DKFZp779B126; DKFZp686N01110