Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

fam100b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 100, member B
Synonyms
FAM100B; family with sequence similarity 100, member B; 28438; ENSG00000185262; 17q25.1; MGC29814, MGC71792; protein FAM100B; protein FAM100B;