Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

d330050i23rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 84, member B
Synonyms
BF642811; D330050I23Rik