Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

d0h6s2654e

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 50, member B
Synonyms
FAM50B; family with sequence similarity 50, member B; protein FAM50B; D6S2654E; X5L; D0H6S2654E; DNA segment, human D6S2654E; FA50B_HUMAN; Protein XAP 5 like; Protein XAP-5-like