Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c9orf61

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 189, member A2
Synonyms
X123; C9orf61; RP11-548B3.1