Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c8orf13

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 167, member A
Synonyms
D8S265; C8orf13