Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c5orf3

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 114, member A2
Background
chromosome 5 open reading frame 3
Synonyms
133K02; C5orf3