Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c3orf63

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 208, member A
Background
Homo sapiens chromosome 3 open reading frame 63 (C3orf63), transcript variant 1 as transfection-ready DNA NM_001112736.1
Synonyms
RAP140; se89-1; C3orf63