Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c20orf107

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 209, member B
Background
Homo sapiens chromosome 20 open reading frame 107 (C20orf107) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001013646.2
Synonyms
C20orf107; dJ1153D9.4