Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c1orf183

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 212, member B
Synonyms
FAM212B; family with sequence similarity 212, member B; 28045; ENSG00000197852; C1orf183; 1p13.2; FLJ31105; protein FAM212B; uncharacterized protein C1orf183