Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c13orf30

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 216, member B
Synonyms
FAM216B; family with sequence similarity 216, member B; 26883; ENSG00000179813; C13orf30; 13q14.11; FLJ40919, MGC138442; protein FAM216B; uncharacterized protein C13orf30