Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c130034i18rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 19, member A4
Synonyms
Tafa-4; C130034I18Rik; Fam19a4 Tafa-4