Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

c10orf97

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 188, member A
Synonyms
CARP; DERP5; my042; MST126; MSTP126; C10orf97; RP11-394I23.1