Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

brinp2

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 5, member B DNA.
Background
family with sequence similarity 5, member B
Synonyms
BRINP2; DBCCR1L2; RP5-1026E2.1; FAM5B