Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

bc049806

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 126, member B
Synonyms
D1Ertd53e; D630010C10; C130065N10Rik