Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

b830045n13rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 5, member C
Synonyms
B830045N13Rik; RP23-212I24.1