Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

6030443O07Rik

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 178, member A
Synonyms
AU014917; 3632432H19; 6030443O07Rik

Related Links

Receive a quote or more information about next generation yeast two-hybrid screening services.

Skeptical of NGS-yeast two-hybrid screening? Interested, but need more information? Ready to buy, but need a quote? Contact us for more information or to request a quote.

Request a quote today!