Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

5430432m24rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 110, member A
Synonyms
AI747080; 1700008J10Rik; 5430432M24Rik