Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

3110050n22rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 164, member A
Synonyms
Zc2hc1a; AI790358; AU023959; 3110050N22Rik