Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

2410005o16rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 82, member B
Synonyms
mRMD-1; AI449062; 2410005O16Rik; 5033415E11Rik; 5730501K14Rik; 6430576D04Rik; RP23-109G18.3