Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

2310047o13rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 188, member A
Synonyms
AI447827; AW111958; 1810041E18Rik; 2310047O13Rik; 5830410F13Rik; RP23-232K16.1