Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

1700047i17rik1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 177, member A
Synonyms
C14orf24; Fam177a1; 1700047I17Rik; D730001C10Rik; 1700047I17Rik1