Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)

CBpromise   

Our promise to you:
Guaranteed product quality, expert customer support.

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE
CONTACT US TO ORDER

1110006g06rik

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 98, member C
Synonyms
AI836081; AV026483; 1110006G06Rik; B230110F21Rik