Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-208-144-6005(Europe)
  Email:

FAM25B

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 25, member B
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 25, member B (FAM25B) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001137556.1
Synonyms
FAM25A; FAM25C; FAM25G; bA144G6.8

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!