Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

Fam108a

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 108, member A
Synonyms
BC005632; D10Bwg1364e; 1700013O15Rik

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!