Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

FAM164B

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 164, member B
Synonyms
Zc2hc1b; 4930519B02Rik

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR062810Mouse Fam164b ORF clone (NM_029172.1)Inquriy
Cat.No. Product Name Price
SHH290001shRNA set against Mouse FAM164B (NM_029172.1)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!