Tel: 1-631-626-9181 (USA)   44-207-097-1828 (Europe)
  Email:

1700047I17Rik1

Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 177, member A
Synonyms
C14orf24; Fam177a1; 1700047I17Rik; D730001C10Rik; 1700047I17Rik1

Cat.No. Product Name Price
CDCR019722Mouse 1700047I17Rik1 ORF clone (NM_028527.1)Inquriy

Interested in learning more?

Contact us today for a free consultation with the scientific team and discover how Creative Biogene can be a valuable resource and partner for your organization.

Request a quote today!