Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam3b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 3, member B
Background
Protein FAM3B is a protein that in humans is encoded by the FAM3B gene.
Synonyms
FAM3B; family with sequence similarity 3, member B; C21orf11, chromosome 21 open reading frame 11; protein FAM3B; 2 21; C21orf76; D21M16SJHU19e; ORF9; PRED44; pancreatic derived factor; pancreatic-derived factor; cytokine-like protein 2-21; 2-21; PANDER; C21orf11

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->