Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam22g

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 22, member G
Synonyms
FAM22G; family with sequence similarity 22, member G; protein FAM22G; FA22G_HUMAN; Family with sequence similarity 22 member G; Family with sequence similarity 22 pseudogene; Hypothetical protein LOC441457; family with sequence similarity 22, pseudogene

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->