Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam200b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 200, member B
Background
Homo sapiens family with sequence similarity 200, member B (FAM200B) as transfection-ready DNA NM_001145191.1
Synonyms
FAM21A; bA98I6.1

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->