Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam190b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 190, member B
Synonyms
FAM190B; family with sequence similarity 190, member B; 29197; ENSG00000107771; Gcap14; KIAA1128; bA486O22.1; 10q23.1; FLJ14262, FLJ25809, KIAA1128; protein FAM190B; protein GCAP14 homolog

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->