Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam189a1

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 189, member A1
Synonyms
FAM189A1; family with sequence similarity 189, member A1; 29075; ENSG00000104059; TMEM228; 15q13.1; FLJ61121, KIAA0574; protein FAM189A1; transmembrane protein 228

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->