Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam167a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 167, member A
Synonyms
FAM167A; family with sequence similarity 167, member A; C8orf13, chromosome 8 open reading frame 13; protein FAM167A; D8S265; C8orf13; MGC120649; MGC120650; MGC120651; DKFZp761G151

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->