Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam162b

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 162, member B
Synonyms
FAM162B; family with sequence similarity 162, member B; 21549; ENSG00000183807; C6orf189; bA86F4.2; 6q22.1; protein FAM162B

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->