Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam127a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 127, member A
Background
CAAX box protein 1 is a protein that in humans is encoded by the FAM127A gene.
Synonyms
FAM127A; family with sequence similarity 127, member A; CAAX box 1 , CXX1; protein FAM127A; Mar8; MAR8C; Mart8; Mammalian retrotransposon derived protein 8C; CAAX box protein 1; Cerebral protein 5; CXX 1; MART8C; CAAX box 1; CXX1; MGC117411

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->