Creative biogene
SHARE THIS
facebook twitterlinkedingoogle plusStumbleUpon blog


  Order Info:   order info
Products
CBpromise

24x7 CUSTOMER SERVICE

CONTACT US TO ORDER

;

fam120a

Bookmark and Share
Official Full Name
family with sequence similarity 120A
Background
Constitutive coactivator of PPAR-gamma-like protein 1 is a protein that in humans is encoded by the FAM120A gene.
Synonyms
FAM120A; family with sequence similarity 120A; C9orf10, chromosome 9 open reading frame 10; constitutive coactivator of PPAR-gamma-like protein 1; DNA polymerase transactivated protein 1; DNAPTP1; KIAA0183; DNA polymerase-transactivated protein 1; DNA po; DNA polymerase-transactivated protein 5; oxidative stress-associated Src activator; OSSA; C9orf10; DNAPTP5; MGC111527; MGC133257

CONTACT CREATIVE BIOGENE

45-1 Ramsey Road, Shirley, NY 11967, USA
Tel: 1-631-626-9181
Fax: 1-631-614-7828
Email: info@creative-biogene.com

Europe
Tel: 44-207-097-1828

Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Sitemap | FAQ | © 2010-2017 Creative Biogene. All Rights Reserved.
-->